Documents

Documents required for 30 Days Single entry Visa:

  • Scanned copy of clear passport size photograph in JPG/JPEG Format
  • Scanned copy of Front and last page of passport in JPG/JPEG format 
  • Return Ticket copy
  • Hotel accomodation vouchers if available 

Above documents are required for 30 days Single entry visa. Additional documents if required may be asked over your communication e mail or phone numbers. 

Documents required for 90 Days Single entry Visa:

  • Scanned copy of clear passport size photograph in JPG/JPEG Format
  • Scanned copy of Front and last page of passport in JPG/JPEG format 
  • Return Ticket copy
  • Hotel accomodation vouchers if available
  • Host invitation /Guarantee letter
  • Host passport copy front and last 
  • Host resident permit 
  • relationship proof 



Dubai Visa | 90 Days Dubai Visa | Apply Now | 30 Days Dubai Visa