Documents

Documents required for 30 Days Single entry Visa:

  • Scanned copy of clear passport size photograph in JPG/JPEG Format
  • Scanned copy of Front and last page of passport in JPG/JPEG format 
  • Return Ticket copy
  • Hotel accommodation vouchers if available 

Above documents are required for 30 days Single entry visa. Additional documents, if required, may be asked over your communication email or phone numbers. 

Documents required for 90 Days Single entry Visa:

  • Scanned copy of clear passport size photograph in JPG/JPEG Format
  • Scanned copy of Front and last page of passport in JPG/JPEG format 
  • Return Ticket copy
  • Hotel accommodation vouchers if available
  • Host invitation /Guarantee letter
  • Host passport copy front and last 
  • Host resident permit 
  • relationship proof 



Dubai Visa | 90 Days Dubai Visa | Apply Now | 30 Days Dubai Visa