Dubai 90 Days Visa

Get 90 days Dubai Visa with easy process

You can get Dubai visa online in just 3-5 working days. Our prices start from just 20999 INR. To make the things easier for you, you can apply for the visa in not just Delhi but from Mumbai, Bangalore, Chennai, Hyderabad, Jaipur, Chandigarh, Kolkata, Ahmedabad etc.

ls of Visa

We provide only travel visa and not work visa. If you wish to enjoy for a long time in Dubai that is more than a month then apply for 90 days visa. You will save your time and money and further formalities too.

Documents required for Dubai visa application

  • Confirmed return air ticket. (We will help you in booking it)
  • First and last page of your passport, scanned.
  • Clearly scanned, coloured passport sized photograph

If you have any more queries regarding the same, then you can call us on +91 9602400570 (phone no) or mail us at info@onlinedubaivisa.com.

Why choose onlinedubaivisa.com?

  • Our costs start from 20999 INR.
  • You can get the visa in 3-5 working days.
  • We provide OK to Board service and receive more than 80000 applications every month.
  • We have more than 15 branches all over the country.

90 Days visa fees:

While applying for 90 days visa, you get two options- single entry and multiple entries. If you submit all the required documents, you will get the visa within 3-5 working days.

Single Entry Dubai Visa 90 days 3-5 working days 20999 INR
Multi Entry Dubai Visa 90 days 3-5 working days 40000 INR

90 Days Visa Faq

We have the answers to the questions that are in your mind. Check them out and freely apply Dubai Visa online.Clear all your doubts here and enjoy the fastest and the safest way of getting Dubai visa.

What are the documents required to apply for Dubai visa online?

If you wish to apply for Dubai visa online then you need to submit the following documents:-

  • Confirmed return air ticket from Dubai to India.
  • Clearly scanned copies of the first and the last pages of your passport.
  • 2 passport-sized coloured photographs with matte finish and on a white background. 

My passport is expiring soon; can I still get a Dubai visa?

You need to have at least 6 months of the validity of the passport. If the validity of your passport is less than 6 months then get your passport renewed first and then apply for Dubai visa. This will prevent your visa from getting rejected.

What are the additional documents required to for a 90 days Dubai visa?

Following is a list of additional documents that you need to submit to apply for 90 days Dubai visa:-

  • Confirmed air ticket to and from Dubai.
  • Copies of passports of friends and relatives residing in Dubai.
  • Residential proof of friends and relatives residing in Dubai.
  • Letter of invitation sent to you by friends/ relatives living in Dubai.
  • Alternate two contact numbers of friends and relatives living in Dubai.
  • This is not an exhaustive list. The officials may also ask for other documents if they think it is necessary.

Is the visa fee refundable?

The fee is not refundable in any circumstances. It does not depend on the acceptance or rejection of your visa application.

Video guide of Dubai Visa

Applying for Dubai visa online is a very easy process. Besides listing out the formalities, we even have a video guide for you which will help you in understanding the process in a better manner. It has all the documentation and necessary steps that you need to follow to get Dubai visa online easily. This video is the best and the easiest way of applying for visa. Watch this one and you will be able to start the best journey of your life in less than a week as we provide it in 3-5 working days. Apply for it now and start packing your bags as this trip to Dubai will surely be a memorable one.

Now you know all the details of the process for applying Dubai visa online. Do not wait for anything and satisfy the explorer in you. Apply the visa easily online and enjoy the best trip of your life to Dubai.